• Saison 1999/2000

Abschlusstabellen Saison 1999/2000

Herren, Oberliga

1. VC Marl 18 51:16 32:4
2. Post SV Bielefeld 18 46:21 18:8
3. SuS Olfen 18 43:29 24:12
4. TuS Hamm 18 43:36 22:14
5. 1. VC Minden 18 33:35 16:20
6. TuSEM Essen 18 29:35 16:20
7. TB Osterfeld 18 28:39 14:22
8. USC Münster III 18 25:45 10:26
9. VfL Hüls 18 25:46 10:26
10. SV BösenseIl 18 25:46 8:28

Herren, Verbandsliga

1. TV Mesum 17 49:21 32:2
2. DJK Delbrück 17 45:15 30:4
3. TV Levern 18 35:22 26:10
4. Warendorfer SU 17 43:20 24:10
5. VBC Paderborn 18 41:28 22:14
6. TSV Tudorf 18 29:45 12:24
7. Post SV Bielefeld II 17 29:39 10:24
8. SV Fröndenberg 17 20:40 10:24
9. Soester TV 18 18:45 8:28
10. 1. VC Altenbeken 17 7:51 0:34

Herren, Landesliga

1. Bünder TV 18 48:15 32:4
2. 1. VC Minden II 18 42:21 26:10
3. TV Löhne 18 38:31 20:16
4. DJK Delbrück II 18 40:34 20:16
5. VBC Paderborn II 18 35:32 18:18
6. TuS Brake 18 35:34 18:18
7. TV Jahn Lippspringe 18 35:37 16:20
8. TuS Lübbecke 18 28:42 12:24
9. TV Büren 18 13:43 12:24
10. TG Herford 18 16:51 6:30

Herren, Bezirksliga

1. CVJM Gohfeld 18 47:20 28:8
2. SSV Schweicheln 17 41:22 24:10
3. TV Concordia Enger 17 36:25 22:12
4. TuS Brake II 17 36:31 20:14
5. VSG Porta 18 38:35 20:16
6. VC Lemgo 18 30:36 16:20
7. Spvg Hedem-Vehlage 18 32:39 14:22
8. TuS Knetterheide 18 29:40 14:22
9. SC Enger 15 22:35 10:20
10. PSV Herford 18 20:48 6:30

Herren, Bezirksklasse

1. 1. VC Minden lll 16 46:11 30:2
2. VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen 16 45:15 28:4
3. TuS Bonneberg 16 40:22 24:8
4. OTSV Pr. Oldendorf 16 31:29 18:14
5. TV Jahn Minden 16 27:36 12:20
6. ATSV Espelkamp 16 24:34 12:20
7. Tura Löhne 16 23:38 10:22
8. VSG Porta II 16 25:39 8:24
9. TG Herford II 16 9:46 2:30

Herren, Kreisliga

1. 1.VC Minden IV 14 38:16 24:4
2. TV Levern II 14 37:19 20:8
3. GWD Minden 14 34:20 20:8
4. OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II 14 30:29 18:10
5. TuSpo Rahden 14 26:29 14:14
6. VSG Porta III 14 24:31 8:20
7. TG Leteln 14 23:33 8:20
8. 1. VC Minden V 14 7:42 0:28

Herren, Kreisklasse

1. TV Levern III 13 34:11 22:4
2. TV Löhne II 14 33:17 20:8
3. ATSV Espelkamp II 14 29:22 18:10
4. Eintracht Minden 12 29:14 16:8
5. SuS Holzhausen 14 21:32 10:18
6. TV Jahn Minden III 12 16:30 8:16
7. TV Jahn Minden II 14 18:33 8:20
8. TuS Bonneberg 13 13:34 4:22
9. TuS Spenge 0 0:0 0:0

Damen, Landesliga

1. SV Dringenberg 18 46:15 30:6
2. TuS Beverungen 18 47:24 26:10
3. Eintracht Minden 18 47:25 26:10
4. MTV Hausberge 18 41:25 24:12
5. VfB Schloß Holte 18 39:29 20:16
6. TuS Lübbecke 18 37:33 20:16
7. TuS Brake 17 31:33 16:18
8. PSV Bielefeld IIII 17 18:43 8:26
9. VC Lemgo 18 14:46 8:28
10. 1. VC Minden 18 7:54 0:36

Damen, Bezirksliga

1. Detmolder TV Il 14 42:3 28:0
2. OTSV Pr. Oldendorf 14 32:22 20:8
3. DJK BW Detmold 14 31:19 18:10
4. TVC Enger 14 29:25 16:12
5. TuSpo Rahden 14 23:33 10:18
6. SV Kutenh.-Todtenhs. 14 18:32 8:20
7. TV Löhne II 14 14:33 6:22
8. TuS Bonneberg 14 13:35 6:22

Damen, Bezirksklasse

1. TV Levern II 16 41:22 22:10
2. SSV Pr. Ströhen 16 36:23 22:10
3. TV Levern 16 34:23 20:12
4. TuS Porta 16 30:29 18:14
5. TV Jahn Minden 16 34:30 16:16
6. Eintracht Minden II 16 33:32 16:16
7. 1. VC Minden ll 16 30:30 16:16
8. TSG Neuenknick 16 28:33 14:18
9. MTV Oeynhausen 16 4:48 0:32

Damen, Kreisliga

1. SuS Holzhausen 14 38;12 24:4
2. TuS Stemwede 16 39:22 24:8
3. FSC Eisbergen 14 34:19 18:10
4. 1. VC Minden lll 16 33:27 18:14
5. OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II 16 30:29 16:16
6. TuS Lübbecke II 16 27:33 14:18
7. TuSpo Rahden II 14 21:30 10:18
8. TSG Neuenknick II 16 16:41 8:24
9. SV Kutenh.-Todtenh. II 16 15:40 6:26

Damen, Kreisklasse, Gr. A

1. GWD Minden 10 26:13 16:4
2. MTV Hausberge II 9 24:9 14:4
3. 1. VC Minden IV 10 22:16 12:8
4. TuS Porta II 9 20:18 10:8
5. Eintracht Minden III 10 16:22 6:14
6. TSG Neuenknick III 10 0:30 0:20

Damen, Kreisklasse, Gr. B

1. ATSV Espelkamp 10 27:8 18:2
2. SSV Pr. Ströhen III 10 25:13 14:6
3..TV Levern II 10 20:17 10:10
4. BSC Blasheim 10 19:18 8:12
5. SV Union Varl lll 10 12:23 8:12
6. TuS Stemwede II 10 3:27 2:18

Hobbyrunde, Staffel 1

1. OTSV Pr. Oldendorf 12 28:14 18:6
2. TV Petershagen 12 30:17 18:6
3. CVJM Gehlenbeck 12 29:17 16:8
4. SV Schnathorst 12 27:22 14:10
5. SV Kutenh.-Todtenh. 12 20:26 8:16
6. CVJM Roth./Haddenh. 12 15:30 8:16
7. CVJM Lübbecke 12 10:33 2:22

Hobbyrunde, Staffel 2

1. SV Schnathorst II 12 34:9 22:2
2. 1. VC Minden 12 28:15 18:6
3. TV Jahn Minden 12 28:18 14:10
4. FC Südfelde 12 25:23 14:10
5. MTV Hausberge 12 21:26 8:16
6. TuS Eintr. Minden 12 13:30 6:18
7. TuS BW Bohnhorst 12 6:34 2:22