Gau-Kinderturnfest

27. Juli 2013

Wettkampf 1
Leonie Schröder MTV Minden 19,200
Lea Wilkening MTV Minden 17,225

Wettkampf 1a
Julia Kobler TV Jahn Minden 18,900
Agisa Klocke Eintracht Valdorf 17,850
Isabel Sowa MTV Minden 16,600
Jasmin Eigenrauch TV Jahn Minden 14,300
Hanna Urbanus TV Jahn Minden 12,400

Wettkampf 2
Katharina Farwer TuS Eidinghausen 18,000 1
Nina Ooppacher MTV Minden 16,500 2
Melia Keil MTV Minden 16,400 3
Annika Bencker MTV Minden 16,100 4
Patrizia Muszynski MTV Minden 15,600 5
Ida Heitling ETV Valdorf 15,525 6
Lea Keinemann ETV Valdorf 14,900 7
Emeli Peres TuS Eidinghausen 13,425 8
Josefine Kallus MTV Minden 12,900 9
Theresa Ohsiek ETV Valdorf 12,713 10
Zoey Topel TV Jahn Minden 10,500 11

Wettkampf 3
Anna-Sophia Rother TuS Eidinghausen 14,800 1
Pia Wehmeier TuS Eidinghausen 14,400 2
Jolina Buschmann TuS Eidinghausen 14,138 3
Amelie Farwer TuS Eidinghausen 14,100 4
Louisia Saak TuS Eidinghausen 13,900 5
Sofie Reimer TuS Eidinghausen 13,525 6
Sofia Went TuS Eidinghausen 13,513 7
Lea Gieseking MTV Minden 13,500 8
Katie Bentlage TuS Eidinghausen 13,500 8
Lena Wiens TuS Eidinghausen 13,425 10
Kim-Vanessa Krone TuS Eidinghausen 13,100 11
Pia Rougk MTV Minden 13,000 12
Kira Röttger MTV Minden 12,900 13
Olivia Allen TuS Eidinghausen 12,863 14
Flori Crämer MTV Minden 12,800 15
Marie Luise Rother TuS Eidinghausen 12,688 16
Lina Kelle TV Jahn Minden 12,300 17
Josefine Gula TV Jahn Minden 12,100 18
Lotte Neuhaus MTV Minden 12,000 19
Lilli Schimler TV Jahn Minden 10,300 20
Hanna Müller TuS Eidinghausen 10,000 21
Nora Ruppelt Tus Lahde/Quetzen 9,900 22
Hellen Kluismeier TV Jahn Minden 9,900 23
Nadine Hämmerling TV Jahn Neesen 9,500 24
Hanna Justies TV Jahn Neesen 9,300 25
Carlotta Jäger TV Jahn Minden 8,900 26
Mia Joelle Lippert TV Jahn Neesen 8,400 27
Sophie Eggersmeier TuS Eidinghausen 6,800 28
Aurelie Vogel TuS Eidinghausen 6,700 29
Orelie Vogel TuS Eidinghausen 0,000 30

Wettkampf 4
Katharina Ferreira TuS Eidinghausen 10,100 1
Jule Brandt TuS Eidinghausen 9,800 2
Finja Hahn TuS Lahde/Quetzen 9,313 3
Marie-Ann Grote TuS Eidinghausen 8,950 4
Leoni Hildebrand TV Jahn Neesen 8,400 5
Sophie Grote TuS Eidinghausen 8,200 6
Frida Rother TuS Eidinghausen 7,600 7
Lilith Kotthoff TV Jahn Minden 7,600 7

Wettkampf 5
Tim Riechmann TV Jahn Minden 19,600 1
Gunnar Nottmeier TV Jahn Minden 19,000 2

Wettkampf 5 a
Nick Penner TV Jahn Minden 18,600 1
Luca Holstein TV Jahn Minden

Wettkampf 6
Fabian Frymuth TV Jahn Minden 15,700 1
Alexander Sehitig TV Jahn Minden 12,500 2
Marc Luca Hubert TV Jahn Minden 0,000 3
Mike Phillip Paulsen TV Jahn Minden 0,000 3

Wettkampf 7
Bero Kranz TV Jahn Minden 13,600 1
Carlos Kruse TV Jahn Minden 13,400 2
Louis Penner TV Jahn Minden 12,900 3
Hannes Olschock TV Jahn Minden 12,900 3
Theo Teichrieb TV Jahn Minden 11,000 5
Justus Tödtmann TV Jahn Minden 10,800 6
Tim Eigenrauch TV Jahn Minden 10,800 6
Elias Sehitik TV Jahn Minden 10,500 8
Jonathan Mantler TV Jahn Minden 6,700 9
Tom Holsltein TV Jahn Minden 0,000 10
Henri TV Jahn Minden 0,000 10
Alexander Schitig TV Jahn Minden 0,000 10

Wettkampf 8
Maxim Zimmermann TV Jahn Minden 7,700 1
Milo Wiese TV Jahn Minden 7,300 2
Tim Lucas Haeger TV Jahn Minden 5,700 3

Wettkampf 9
Benno Krull TV Jahn Neesen 8,600 1
Mia-Sophie Krone TuS Eidinghausen 8,500 2
Moritz Laufer TV Jahn Neesen 8,300 3
Leonie Ruschmeier TV Jahn Neesen 7,700 4
Hannah Grote TV Jahn Neesen 7,700 4
Ole Silas Lippert TV Jahn Neesen 7,600 6
Ilian Feßer TV Jahn Neesen 7,300 7
Mila Tsoulakis TV Jahn Neesen 6,800 8
Carla-Luise Müller TuS Eidinghausen 6,700 9
Leon Lipkov TV Jahn Neesen 6,500 10
Lara Müller TV Jahn Neesen 6,300 11
Lisa Kohler TV Jahn Minden 5,750 12
Keanu Schoppe-Denk TV Jahn Minden 4,800 13
Lilani Schoppe -Denk TV Jahn Minden 3,750 14
Annemieke Meyer TV Jahn Neesen 0,000 15

minden-web