• Gau-Kinderturnfest

Gau-Kinderturnfest 2009




Wettkampf 1

Hanke,Annabell TV Eintracht Valdorf 19,050
Huber,Alina
18,700
Degener,Michelle TV Eintracht Valdorf 18,550



Wettkampf 1a

Knippertz. Kira TuS Hartum 18,450
Friebe,Annalena TV Jahn Minden 17,800
Meyer,Jordis TV Jahn Minden 17,700



Wettkampf 2

Kämmerling, Leonie MTV Minden 16,400
Beckmann, Jaessica TV Eintracht Valdorf 16,200
Cordt, Lisa MTV Minden 16,063



Wettkampf 3

Reinkensmeyer, Thandie TuS Eidinghausen 14,350
Klein, Anna TuS 08 Senne 14,100
Krüger, Laura TuS Eidinghausen 14,100
Brinkmann, Lena TuS 08 Senne 14,000



Wettkampf 4

Kurz, Lilien TV Eintracht Valdorf 12,100
Möller, Milena TV Eintracht Valdorf 12,050
Schmidt, Luisa SpVG Versmold 11,688



Wettkampf 5a

Quester, Daniel BSC Blasheim 19,900
Kresse, Danieal TV Jahn Minden 18,590
Werner,Lucas TV Jahn Minden 18,250



Wettkampf 6

Derksen , Jan TV Jahn Minden 16,650
Bröking, Kai TV Jahn Minden 16,600
Vehling, Florian TV Jahn Minden 16,500



Wettkampf 7

Bosse Maximilian TuS Lahde/Quetzen 15,000
Holstein, Luca TV Jahn Minden 14,600
Teuber, Justus TV Jahn Minden 13,800



Wettkampf 8

Blomeyer, Vico BSC Blasheim 12,350
Nottmeier, Gregor TV Jahn Minden 10,700
Kotokowski, David TV Jahn Minden 8,600



Wettkampf 9

Hirt Xenia TuS Windheim 10,150
Excler, Vivian TuS Minderheide 10,100
Farwer, Amelie TuS Eidinghausen 10,100
Rother, Anna-Sophia TuS Eidinghausen 8,700



Staffelläufe




Turni




1. TV Jahn Minden 4 00:54.18

2. TuS Wasserstrasse 00:54.80

3. TuS Eidinghausen 5 00:57.30

3. TuS Minderheide 2 00:57.30




Jungen 97 u. jünger




1. TV Jahn Minden 2 00:47.10

2. TV Jahn Minden 3 01:11.63

3. TuS Wasserstrasse 01:13.60




Jungen 93 u. jünger




1. TV Jahn Minden 1 01:02.60




Mädchen Jahrg. 93 u. jünger




1. TuS Eidinghausen 1 01:02.80




Jahrgang 97 und jünger




1. TuS Eidinghausen 2 01:08.43

2. TuS Lahde/Quetzen 01:10.40

3. MTV Minden 1 01:11.15




Gemischt




1. SpVG Versmold 01:07.53

2. TuS Lahde/Quetzen 01:09.10

3. MTV Minden 01:17.94




Eltern und Betreuer




1. TuS Lahde/Quetzem 01:02.37

2. TuS Wasserstrasse 01:03.39

3. TuS Eidinghausen 01:04.18