• Saison 1999/2000

Tabellen der Saison 1999/2000

Herren, Westfalen-Nord-Liga

1. KSC Kranz Lippstadt 18 797 39:15
2. KSK Kirchlengern 18 830 37:17
3. TG Herford II 18 772 36:18
4. KSG Tecklenburger Land II 18 713 29:25
5. KSC Nammen 18 663 24:30
6. KSK Lage 18 685 23:31
7. TV Borghorst 18 661 23:31
8. SC Reckenfeld 18 642 23:31
9. KSC Rheda 18 632 18:36
10. RSK Oesterweg 18 625 18:36

Herren, Bezirksliga 3

1. TG Herford III 14 651 34:8
2. KSK Kirchlengern II 14 583 28:14
3. SV Ahle 14 584 25:17
4. KSC Porta 14 550 21:21
5. KSC Rot-Weiß Vlotho 14 533 21:21
6. TuS Falke Berlebeck 14 530 21:21
7. KSC Nammen II 14 508 13:29
8. SKC Greste 14 429 5:37

Herren, Bezirksklasse 5

1. TG Herford IV 14 635 33:9
2. KSK Bösingfeld 14 599 28:14
3. SG Petershagen 14 591 24:18
4. KSK Kirchlengern III 14 565 23:19
5. KSK Lage II 14 526 18:24
6. Spfr Augustdorf II 14 514 16:26
7. SV Ahle II 14 470 16:26
8. KSV Bad Salzuflen 14 468 10:32

Herren, Bezirksklasse 6

1. Heller Holz Herford 14 654 36:6
2. KSV Löhne 14 619 31:11
3. Kegelfr. Bünde 14 571 22:20
4. KSK Bösingfeld II 14 557 20:22
5. SKC Aminghausen 14 553 20:22
6. ESV Minden 14 545 20:22
7. KSC Hille 14 515 19:23
8. SV Ahle III 14 308 0:42

Herren, Kreisliga 12

1. KSC Porta II 14 611 34:8
2. KSC Rot-Weiß Vlotho II 14 615 31:11
3. SG Petershagen II 14 594 29:13
4. KSF Rahden 14 552 23:19
5. TuS Friedewalde 14 549 20:22
6. ESV Minden II 14 510 15:27
7. SKC Aminghausen II 14 499 11:31
8. KSC Nammen III 14 437 5:37

Damen, Bezirksliga 2

1. KSC Porta 10 452 27:3
2. Heller Holz Herford 10 438 19:11
3. KSK Lage 10 404 18:12
4. SKG Heepen 10 402 18:12
5. TG Herford 10 338 7:23
6. KSV Löhne 10 305 1:29

Damen, Bezirksklasse 2

1. GW Vlotho 8 335 15:9
2. Bad Salzuflen 8 317 13:11
3. SG Petershagen 8 316 13:11
4. KSK Bösingfeld 8 298 11:13
5. Jupiter Kirchlengern II 8 294 8:16

Damen, Kreisliga 2

1. KSF Rahden 8 324 19:5
2. Team Augustdorf 8 359 18:6
3. Montan Bielefeld 8 333 13:11
4. KSC Porta II 8 303 8:16
5. Victoria Bielefeld II 8 235 2:22

Damen, Kreisliga 3

1. ESV Minden 6 129 14:4
2. KSC Schildesche 6 123 13:5
3. Goldene Sieben Ahle 6 99 9:9
4. KSF Rahden II 6 71 0:18